Text version - Jump to menu - Hide columns - Site map - Panel
Menu:  Community > Teams 


TR

Table of contents

General

Name:TimeRiderz
Logo:TR
Admins:Mats
Created:30. November 2005 (Polarix)
Last time edited:22. April 2017 (Mats)
Last time active:This year (danitah)
Number of players:4
Old logos:TR, none, TR, none, none

History

DateEvent
This team was created in November 2006.
We do: Internals, design and EOL(externals).
Created by Polarix, Mats

Links

Players (4 + 11)

NickStatusJoinedQuitted
danitahActive29-10-2017-
MatsActive01-02-2012-
PawqActive28-03-2017-
PolarixActive30-01-2012-
SlaEx26-03-200726-03-2007
RosyEx22-04-200705-05-2007
RichisEx07-02-200714-06-2007
kaleEx07-02-200718-06-2007
SlaEx02-07-200711-07-2007
WkEEx14-08-200703-03-2008
HxEx08-12-200705-03-2008
gimpEx03-03-200813-08-2008
MawaneEx03-02-200719-12-2009
PolarixEx02-02-200711-04-2010
MatsEx06-02-200713-04-2010

Comments (58)

05-02-2007 13:22 <Mawane> Hurray for our team ! !
05-02-2007 16:26 <Polarix> I'm waiting for Mats, Kale and Richis to join, where are they?
06-02-2007 19:02 <Mats> We will fight our way upon the tt list and become a new super team
06-02-2007 21:47 <Polarix> Yea, one day, and I'm gona be knowned as the mario 8-bit lgr maker
17-02-2007 22:43 <Polarix> Our TT is now under 51 minuttes
25-02-2007 14:42 <Mats> we'll soon have an good TT if this improvement speed countiniues; Over a minute better TT in a
01-03-2007 15:09 <Mats> week
08-03-2007 21:55 <Polarix> under 49 minuttes now
28-03-2007 12:42 <Mawane> We were in the top 100 during half an hour. : (
31-03-2007 10:20 <Mats> sla ??
31-03-2007 23:35 <Sla> Sla EX?!?1?
06-04-2007 12:42 <kale> watafuk?!
08-04-2007 02:25 <Rosy> My brother (Mawane) is in your team and maybe I'll be in this team!
10-04-2007 21:02 <Sla> and maybe me too
16-04-2007 08:54 <Polarix> maybe, Anyway...0 beginner- times in the team now
23-04-2007 03:49 <Mawane> oh my sister is in the team, i'm not sure if she will be active
23-04-2007 22:06 <Sla> :S
28-05-2007 18:30 <Mats> oh my god, I can't understand how they get new wr's all the time
29-05-2007 03:57 <Mawane> When will Edahl will be in the team?
29-05-2007 10:00 <Mats> Polarix is talking with him, but I don't know
01-06-2007 06:16 <Mats> edahl is not joining us
15-06-2007 22:13 <Mawane> Richis is not anymore in the team, he wasn't active
18-06-2007 20:47 <kale> I quit.
18-06-2007 21:13 <Richis> why kale quit?
18-06-2007 21:13 <Richis> he don't play elma anymore?
19-06-2007 12:23 <Mats> I have taken 8 seconds of our team TT, yesterday and today
15-07-2007 04:46 <Mawane> Why sla is not entered in the team?
20-07-2007 15:59 <Mats> he didn't want to
24-07-2007 20:30 <Polarix> Do any team have so much comments and so many ex-members?
26-07-2007 15:36 <Sla> nope, only this :P weird team..!
10-08-2007 05:23 <Mawane> hey... why Vasco was in our team?
10-08-2007 05:29 <Mawane> Now I understand, it's sla.
14-08-2007 11:06 <Polarix> Welcome WkE!
14-08-2007 13:56 <Mawane> Welcome from my part also!
22-08-2007 22:31 <WkE> Thanks... such great team
05-10-2007 12:25 <Polarix> Yay! The team TT is under the Good-target
22-11-2007 18:51 <Mawane> Hey, hey! You updated my site! Thx!
10-12-2007 15:29 <Mawane> Welcome Hx!
13-12-2007 01:41 <Polarix> Welcome from my part also! lol
26-12-2007 14:41 <Mawane> Too bad, WkE must leave. Don't kick him, he'll be back. Later.
09-02-2008 00:30 <Polarix> KEK
09-02-2008 12:47 <Mawane> huh?
15-03-2008 08:50 <Kowal> nice team! :)
06-04-2008 14:06 <Mats> <Polarix> One day, and I'm gona be knowned as the mario 8-bit gr maker :)
27-08-2008 14:03 <Mats> only vet's left now
27-08-2008 18:29 <Mawane> vet's?
29-08-2008 13:44 <Mats> veteran's
07-12-2008 13:11 <Mats> when does the message arrive: The team TT is now under the Pro-target?? XD
07-12-2008 15:02 <Mawane> when i'll do good on serpent
24-12-2008 14:45 <Mats> Merry Christmas
24-12-2008 15:36 <Mawane> Merry Christmas !
16-02-2009 17:59 <Mats> well well, you did good on serpent mawane but, still no pro TT
27-02-2012 22:17 <Mats> wow, time goes fast
18-03-2013 15:06 <Polarix> hi
25-03-2013 20:33 <Polarix> time goes insane fast mats. its 7-8 years since we started playing this godamn game
14-05-2013 16:21 <Richis> He he :)
02-05-2015 23:35 <Mats> Team TT now 39:57:92
06-09-2015 18:35 <Polarix> Ja det e flott det

Log in to add comments.


¬ Essentials

- +

¬ Menu


- +

¬ Panel

U:
P:

Register - Forgot password?


- +

¬ Tools

Date: 17. Oct 2018
Time: 1:38 UTC

- +

¬ Shortcuts


- +

¬ Headlines


- +

¬ Search